Cavo acciaio bobina 100 mt

Want to see prices and place orders?

To see prices and place orders, you must register.

Product Category

Rotolo da 100 mt

PRICE PER METER

Options available

SKUD.PrezzoQuantitàAggiungi al carrello
G.RA50730,20 
G.RA50950,30 
Esaurito
G.RA51060,45 
G.RA51180,85 
G.RA512100,85 
G.RA513120,90 
G.RA50840,25 
G.RA50620,15